Skip to content

Awards Gala

Congratulations to the 2020 NEAR Special Award Winners!

Kavanagh_Mark
REALTOR® of the Year

Mark Kavanagh
Keller Williams North Central

Cronin_Judy
Affiliate of the Year

Judy Cronin
LoanDepot

Sweeney_Brandon
Good Neighbor

Brandon Sweeney
RE/MAX Insight

Moore_Deb
Distinguished Service

Deborah Moore
Moore-Tuttle & Company

Garcia_Pedro
2019 Rookie of the Year - Volume

Pedro Garcia
Coco, Early & Associates

Swierk_Matthew
2019 Rookie of the Year - Sides

Matthew Swierk
Keller Williams Merrimack Valley

Molina_Will
True Professional

Guillermo "Will" Molina
Coco, Early, & Associates

Boutin_Ray
True Professional

Raymond Boutin
RE/MAX Innovative Properties

Cardona_Sandra
Random Act of Kindness

Sandra Cardona
Century 21 North East

Eggert_Tricia
Random Act of Kindness

Tricia Eggert
Coldwell Banker Realty

Congratulations to the 2019 Top Producers!

Paul Annaloro
Sherry Bourque
Carla Burns
Roberto Ciccarelli
Kathy Cyrier
Margus Deery
Joan Denaro
Debbie Doherty
Chris Doherty
Dianna Doherty
Jim Dolliver
Constance Doto
Bryan Duby
Paul Dunton
Ray Durling
Ann Marie Fogg
Tina (Maria) Habeeb
Jen Hamilton-Bower
Angela Harkins
Maureen Howe
Cathy Johnson
Mary E. Koontz-Daher
Johan Lopez
Yanelys Martinez
Jose Martinez
Robin McKeon
Matt McLennan
Mary O'Donoghue
Raul Ortega
Daysi Quiles
Kara Ross
Neily Soto
Jenepher Spencer

Lillian Montalto Team: Lillian Montalto, Robert Bohlen, and Eric Frahlic
The Papineau Team: Gretchen Papineau, Chris Papineau, and Tom Papineau
Kanniard Residential Group: Steve Kanniard, Jason Houde, and Brendan Quinn
Peter Thompson Team: Peter Thompson, Deborah Salamone, and Heather Hanley
The Maren Group: Jon Maren, Jen Houlihan, and Laurie Liffmann
Sebell Vogt Homes: Amy Sebell and Kyle Vogt
The Joe & Cindy Team: Cindy DeMartino and Joe Ippolito
Team Correia: Kevin Correia, Ana Lisa Colon-Correia, and Jarad Gagnon

The Early Group: Kathryn Early, Tim Early, Jessica Derby, Erica McConnell, Hollie Fitzgerald
Markel Realty Group:
Frances Markel, Jill Haines, Fred Baumert, Anne Kandra, Donna DiGiovine
Robin Flynn Team:
Robin Flynn, Ron Gagnon, Judd Braverman, Carrie Perry, Joell Mazza
The Rogers/Melo Team:
Nancy Rogers, Justin Melo, Kate Duffy, Celeste Dunn
The Tabassi Team:
Brandon Tabassi, Mehr Tabassi, Matt LaBerge, Donna Sheehey, Heather Parsons, Christine Girard, Ana Padros
The Fisichelli Team:
Steve Fisichelli, Joe Fisichelli, Nick Fisichelli, Beth Ford DelRosso
The Carroll Group:
Thomas Carroll, Cheryl Tibaudo, Sandra Monroe, Jill Petrovich, Dennis Toomey
Blood Team Realty Group:
Michael Blood, Kelley Jenkins, Adam Manolis, Missy Fernald
Reliable Results Real Estate Group:
Leah Manganaro-Paglia, Tricia Eggert,  Brian Kazmouski, Suraj Tamrakar, Alie Broom
The Deborah Lucci Team:
Deborah Lucci, Joanne Dee, Diane Gallo, Nicole Leahy, Elisa O’Connell, Angela Sweeney
Apple Country Team:
Dan Loring, Kathryn O’Hearn Loring, Cathy Hartnett Walmsley, Peter Ricupero, Eric Wilki
Treetop Realty Group:
Seydyss Barreto, Danting Liu, Penelope Valdez Majia, Joan Bissdorf, Alicia Lugo, Iris Melendez
The Peggy Patenaude Team: Peggy Patenaude, Joe Osbaldeston, Stephen D’Addario, Karen Samenuk, Barbara Grasso, Tracy Reilly, Anmarie Cenisio, Charlene Liang
The Knox Haschig Team: Kathy Knox, Kim Knox, Joe Knox, Deb Austermann, David Haschig, Tammy Haschig, Sherry Stallings, Marylyn Collins, Patrice Chassagnade, Abir Lattouf
St. Martin Team: Colleen Murphy, Lauren Cusano, Jack Mangan, Adam McCusker, Kieran Meehan, Beth Paulauskas
Fermin Team: Michelle Fermin, Franklin Guzman, Kennia Mejia, Zolgalys Sanchez,

Scroll To Top