Skip to content

Awards

2022 Special Award Winners

Soto No Bkgd

Neily Soto

REALTOR® of the Year

Kristen Keengan
REALTOR® of the Year

Kristen Keegan

Distinguished Service

Robyn_Crowe

Robyn Crowe

Good Neighbor

Nadia Mounsif Cropped

Nadia Mounsif

Rookie of the Year

Kathryn Early

Kathryn Early

Innovator in Marketing

Penny Hamel No Bkgrd

Penny Hamel

Affiliate of the Year

Saunders No Bkgd

Stephanie Saunders

Innovator in Marketing

Congratulations to the 2021 Top Producers! (Recongized at the 2022 Awards Gala)

Maryanne Alexander
Paul Annaloro
Marianne Avila
Wendi Balkan
Bob Barcelos
Raymond Boutin
Carla Burns
Donna Bursey
Debbie Carusi
Michael Cassell
Winnie L. Chicoine
Robert Ciccarelli
Richard Coco
Hugo E. Cortes
Stalin Cortorreal
Sharon Coskren
Karen Couillard
Kathy Cyrier
Pat Dearborn
Margus Deery
Joan Denaro
Timothy Desmarais
Chris Doherty
Sheryl Doherty
Connie Doto
Bryan Duby
Anthony Ducharme
Paul Dunton
Arthur Durkin
June Durso
Kathryn Early
Shannon Forsythe
Cheryl Foster
Neil Fredette
Pedro Garcia
Trevor Gearin
Heidy Gisler
Alysha Glazier
Stacy Gorham
Lisa Gray
Harlene Grullon
Jennifer Hamilton Bower
Angela Harkins
Deborah Higgins
Maureen Howe
Cathy Johnson
Stephanie Jones
Carolyn Kennedy
Cheryl King
Tess Kohanski
Mary Koontz-Daher
Emilka Liriano
Alison Ludwig
Jose Martinez
Henry Matos
Bradford McCue
Robin R. McKeon
Matt McLennan
George Medrano
Donna Murray
Kerry Nicolls
Michelle Oates
Mary O'Donoghue
Raul Ortega
Nidia Peguero
Nicole Pelosi
Jackie Pitts
Madison Pyburn
Daysi Quiles
Robyn Renahan
Kara Ross
Ryan Schruender
Kalpana Shetty
Krystal Solimine
Padmaja Sonti
Jenepher Spencer
Sherry Stallings
Peter Thompson
Jessica Tomlinson
Alyson Traficante

The Durling Group: Ray Durling and Judy Durling
The Fisichelli Team: Steven Fisichelli, Joseph Fisichelli and Nicholas Fisichelli
The Janet & Sam McLennan Team: Janet McLennan and Sam (Samuel) McLennan
The Joe & Cindy Team: Joe Ippolito and Cindy DeMartino
Legacy Star Team: Matthew Swierk and Jeffrey Lail
The Maren Group: Jon (Jonathan) Maren, Jennifer Houlihan and Laurie Liffmann
North Point Home Group: Keith Garafola, Heidi Johnson and Aimee Carter
Papineau Team: Gretchen Papineau, Tom Papineau and Chris Papineau
Pillar Realty Group: Jennifer St. Onge, Dianne Burton and Deanna Missert
Rogers Realty Team: Catherine Rogers and Hillary Rogers
Sebell Vogt Homes: Amy Sebell and Kyle Vogt
Susan Sells Team: Susan Rochwarg and Gregory French
Team Correia: Kevin Correia, Ana Lisa Colon-Correia and Jarad Gagnon
The Ternullo Real Estate Team: Michelle Ternullo and John A. Ternullo

Apple Country Team: Daniel Loring, Kathryn Loring and team
Blood Team: Michael Blood, David Duong, Kelly Jenkins and Elizabeth Haskins
The Carroll Group: Thomas Carroll, Matt Harris, Heather Holman, Sandra Monroe, Jill Petrovich, Carl Strube and Cheryl Tibaudo
The Deborah Lucci Team:
Deborah Lucci, Angela Sweeney, Joanne Dee, Elisa O'Connell, Diana Gallo, Nicole Leahy and Mackenzie Cormier
DiPietro Group Real Estate: Shannon DiPietro, Christine Carey, Billy Eacrett, Joe Pantaleo, Nicole Matos and Linda Byers
DNA Realty Group: Annmarie King, Gabriel Barcelo and team
Haschig Homes Group: David Haschig, Tammy Haschig, Abir Lattouf Andrea Lastella and Charlette Haschig
The Lisa Sevajian Group: Lisa Sevajian, Laura Putnam, Molly Smith, Alex Greenwood, Tallie Abernathy, Destyne Greenwood and Ryan O'Connor Crowe
Markel Group: Frances Markel, Donna DiGiovine, Jill Haines and Fred Baumert
The Matt Witte Team: Matthew Witte, Matt Waine, Theresa Dowling and Michelle Doherty
O'Connell & Company: Dan O'Connell, Ron Glaude, Josh Gonzalez, Kaci Lareau, Sarah McCoy, Christina Santos-Gordon, Tim Sheahan, Lisa Taylor-Montminy, George Tessler, Donna Tzolis, John Valdina and Kaci McGlasson
Olivares Molina TEAM: Denise Olivares-Molina, Will Molina, Michael Santana, Billy Pozo and Johnny Rivas
The Peggy Patenaude Team: Peggy Patenaude, Barbara Grasso, Karen Samenuk, Charlene Liang, Stephen D'Addario and Laurie Carbone
Reliable Results Team: Tricia Eggert, Leah Paglia, Norma Salvador, Sandra Pereira, Suraj Tamrakar, Carol Wilson and Luisa Rodriguez
Robin Flynn Team: Judd Braverman, Edward Flynn, Robin Flynn, Carrie Perry, Joell Mazza and Ronald Gagnon
The Rogers / Melo Team: Nancy Rogers, Justin Melo, Celeste Dunn, Kate Duffy and Matthew Couture
Silver Key Homes: Kristen Keegan, Christina Silva, Bernadette Foster, Jill McGowan, Robyn Crowe, Courtney Hoy, Kathy Woekel, Christina Tarpy, Jennifer Shugrue, Vilma Crowley, Ashley Tetrault, Amanda Coulter Szadrii Medina, Carolyn Ofria, Lily Dumont and Rachel Lane
St. Martin Team: Colleen Murphy, Beth Paulauskas, Kieran Meehan, Adam McCusker and Dom Pappalardo
The Tabassi Team: Brandon Tabassi, Mehr Tabassi, Christine Girard, Roseline Giglio, Matt LaBerge, Marti Lopez, Darius McCroey, Monica Nunez De Calvo, Heather Parsons and Donna Sheehey
Team Lillian Montalto: Lillian Montalto, Eric Frahlich, Robert Bohlen, Nicole Antonopoulos, Wayne Altavilla, Maura Aumais, Kevin Barrett, Jacob Gordon, Todd Koss, Mitzi (Michele) Lawlor, Robert Lumbard, Mariah Marnie, Ian Melkonian, Tyler Richards, Zhuoming Sun, Jessica Taylor and Madison West, Gabrielle Russo
Touchstone Partners Team Rhonda Stone, Duane Files, Sherry Graham and Arthur Katis
Treetop Group: Seydyss Barreto, Joan Bissdorf, Sid Gehlot, Danting Lui Iris Melendez, Michelle O'Neil, Silenny Rodriguez, Penelope Valdez, Mejia Dallas, Zabala Alvarez and Luna Zhang

Scroll To Top